Navigácia

Zoznamy žiakov › Zoznam všetkých žiakov

Trieda  Meno Priezvisko
IV.BSára Abdi
III.AAnnamária Adamčíková
III.BZuzana Adamjáková
IV.BMonika Anderová
1.Bianka Andrejkovičová
II.BDominik Antuš
1.Dominika Augustínová
1. Nikollë Avgustini
III.AGjin Avgustini
IV.BDominika Babčáková
III.APavol Babej
IV.ARichard Babjak
1.Adam Babják
III.CKatarína Babjáková
IV.ADiana Bačová
III.ANatália Bačová
III.DKlaudia Bajusová
II.AAlžbeta Baldovská
IV.ASimona Balogová
II.DAdam Baník
III.CEva Bardzáková
II.BAlexandra Bečková
II.CMartina Belišová
1.Tomáš Benko
III.DBlažej Beregszászi
IV.CPatrik Michal Berinšter
III.DTomáš Bernát
1.Patrícia Bičkošová
IV.DDaniel Bodnár
IV.BDominik Bodnár
II.BLaura Bodyová
II.DIvana Bradová
IV.ARebecca Anna Bremer
IV.BAlena Brestovičová
IV.BMiroslava Brestovičová
IV.BGabriel Breza
IV.DGabriela Brezová
II.BAdam Brudňák
IV.DSimona Bučková
III.BJakub Buksár
II.DMiriam Buľková
II.DPeter Burda
IV.DSamuel Buzgo
IV.CSára Buzgová
1.Katarína Buzogová
II.DPatrícia Buzogová
1.Jana Cabanová
IV.DDiana Csicsváková
IV.DMiriam Cúrová
II.BJán Čamaj
III.CMartina Čamajová
II.CPetra Čarnoká
1.Katarína Červeňáková
1.Timea Čitbajová
1.Miroslav Čižmár
II.BIzabela Čižmárová
II.CRichard Daboczi
III.DAnnamária Daduľáková
1.Eva Danková
IV.A Marina De Furia
1.Mária Denciová
1.Nicol Diškantová
IV.AJakub Dorčák
1.Katarína Dudová
IV.CŠimon Dura
IV.CMartina Durkáčová
II.BAlžbeta Dzurová
II.ANikoletta Eliášová
IV.BSimona Eperješiová
1.Viktor Fabian
1.Ján Fabian
III.BAnna Fabianová
1.Dominika Fabriciová
III.BViktória Fedorová
III.CJana Feiglová
III.CSimona Feldmanová
1.Karin Fľaková
1.Karin Flegnerová
1.Petra Florková
II.AMatej Focko
III.BDiana Fogarašová
IV.BDominika Fogarašová
II.DMartina Forraiová
III.BStanislav Franko
III.DBeáta Gajdošová
III.BBlanka Galiková
1.Peter Galoci
IV.CEma Galociová
II.DRichard Gamrát
II.DViktor Gamrát
IV.BIvan Rastislav Gavlák
1.Benjamín Gejguš
1.Samuel Geletka
II.BKristián Genčúr
II.DAndrea Geregová
II.BLívia Gernátová
IV.BMartina Gizelová
1.Veronika Gizelová
II.CMaximilián Goleňa
II.DNikola Goliašová
II.ADaniel Gomolčák
III.ASamuel Gregorovič
IV.DJana Gregová
IV.CBarbora Greššová
II.BSimona Grimpliniová
1.Sára Grusová
IV.DAlexandra Hadbavníková
1.Maroš Hakl
II.DJakub Handzok
1.Natália Handzoková
II.AJakub Harabiš
III.DIvana Harachová
II.BViliam Héczey
IV.ASimona Hegedűšová
IV.BViktória Hegerová
III.AZuzana Hegyiová
IV.AJuraj Heske
II.BDaniela Hlavatá
III.BSoňa Hlavatá
1.Aneta Hojdová
II.DJakub Holko
IV.DDamián Horňák
IV.CMichal Horňák
III.DAlžbeta Horňáková
II.DSimona Horňáková
IV.CTimea Horňáková
III.CZuzana Horňáková
1.Samuel Horniak
IV.DTomáš Horváth
III.ASlávka Horváthová
IV.DFilip Hreško
III.BPavol Hric
III.DPeter Hrnčiar
IV.ABronislava Hrošová
III.BTadeáš Hrušovský
III.CSamuel Hučko
II.BĽuboš Hudák
III.DDominika Hudáková
III.BKatarína Hudáková
1.Viktória Hudáková
III.AZuzana Hudáková
III.AAdam Hurtuk
IV.BMichal Chudina
III.ASimona Ihnátová
II.BSoňa Iľková
1.Dominik Imrich
II.DSamuel Ivan
III.DVladimír Jacko
III.CMiriam Jacová
II.DLucia Jakubíková
1.Petra Jakubová
IV.ADominika Janitorová
II.AMichal Janok
IV.DLucia Jánošíková
II.DLucia Jassová
IV.DJuliana Jaščurová
IV.DGorazd Jeleň
1.Miroslava Jesenská
II.CLucia Juhásová
III.BDaniel Jurko
III.AVeronika Kaduková
IV.BKarolína Kalaninová
IV.AMária Kandráčová
III.ADávid Kántor
III.BJana Kaňuchová
II.DPatrícia Karvanská
II.AAdriána Katuščáková
II.CViktória Keselicová
1.Lenka Kinlovičová
1.Tamás Kiss
IV.CKlaudia Klembarová
IV.DNikola Klemová
1.Pavol Klima
1.Sofia Kloncková
IV.CStanislav Kmec
III.DLucia Kočanová
II.CHelga Kohlšovská
III.AJana Kokardová
II.ARadka Kolcunová
IV.CVeronika Kolcunová
IV.BSamuel Kolesár
1.Stanislava Korfantová
1.Kristína Kormaníková
IV.DRóbert Koronczi
IV.BJanette Kovácsová
IV.CRadoslava Kováčová
1.Marián Koval
IV.CDiana Kovalčinová
IV.BLenka Kovalová
III.BMichaela Kövérová
III.BVladimír Kozel
III.DOndrej Kožej
IV.BSoňa Krajňáková
IV.DDávid Krasniči
III.ADominik Kristmann
IV.BJana Križalkovičová
II.DViliam Križko
1.Daniel Krupa
II.AJán Krupa
1.Viliam Kubička
II.CLaura Kubíková
1.Terézia Kudlatová
III.ATerézia Kudlová
1.Soňa Kuliková
II.DNatália Kuncová
II.AHelena Kuncová
III.AJúlia Kuncová
II.DKlaudia Kundráková
1.Magdaléna Kupcová
II.DPeter Kupka
IV.ADaniel Kupka
III.DJakub Kurjan
III.CKristína Kurucová
III.DGréta Kušnírová
II.CZuzana Kydonová
II.CKarina Kyjovská
IV.BJuraj Kyseľ
1.Leonard Labanič
III.AAnna Mariya Lashkay
1.Martin Láska
1.Barbora Lehotská
III.ASimona Lengyelová
1.Filip Leško
IV.BDominika Lešková
II.DStanislav Levendovský
III.CStanislava Linková
1.Adrián Liptai
1.Miroslava Liptáková
II.BLucia Liptáková
II.ANatália Liščinská
IV.AAlexandra Lovašiová
II.APavol Lubušký
II.AAdam Luby
1.Marcel Lukáč
III.ADávid Lukáč
III.COndrej Lukáč
II.CTomáš  Lukáč
1.Marko Lyócsa
IV.CMichaela Macková
IV.AAlžbeta Maďarová
III.CJakub Majerčák
III.AKristína Malachovská
II.BLeokádia Malecová
III.AMartin Maligda
II.CVeronika Marcinová
III.CDaniel Martinek
II.CKristína Martonová
III.AMichaela Maruchničová
III.DAdam Matej
II.BStanislav Matiaš
IV.AMichaela Mattová
III.AErik Mesároš
III.BTomáš Mester
III.BPatrícia Migová
II.CMiroslava Mihalková
IV.CKatarína Mihoková
II.AVeronika Michalenková
IV.AŠimon Mikloš
III.CMatej Mikloš
IV.BViktória Mikulová
1.Kristína Morklaníková
II.CTimon Moško
1.Peter Mulik
II.CLucia Nagyová
III.CEmília Nagyová
III.DEvelin Némethová
1.Alica Niedelská
1.Kristína Gabriela Nižníková
III.BMartina Nižníková
III.CViktória Nováková
II.AKatarína Nováková
II.BĽubomíra Nováková
IV.CSilvia Nováková
1.Radka Novotná
II.CRóbert Novotný
II.AZuzana Nyulásziová
IV.DAlžbeta Oravcová
1.Petra Oravcová
IV.CRichard Oros
III.BLucia Oroszová
III.DRóbert Orság
IV.BZuzana Pačanská
III.ALukáš Pačay
IV.CFrantišek Pačinda
III.CJozef Palko
IV.DKristína Palutková
III.BTatiana Papcunová
IV.CDaniela Pastirčáková
III.ADaniela Pástorová
II.AZuzana Pavlová
IV.CBruno Pella
1.Martin Penička
III.ABibiána Perátová
1.Lenka Pethöová
II.CPatrícia Peťovská
IV.DPatrik Peťovský
1.Alexandra Petrášová
III.CKristína Petrášová
III.CMartina Petríková
II.BPetra Petríková
II.AIvana Petrusová
IV.CJuliána Pillárová
1.Ivana Pinčáková
IV.DKlaudia Pištejová
III.BŠtefan Planeta
IV.CJozef Podhájecký
III.CSimona Poláková
IV.CDaniela Poliaková
III.DAlexandra Pribulová
III.CDominika Pribulová
IV.ASaša Prokopová
III.BPeter Protivňák
II.CViktória Prusáková
III.DPavol Rabatin
II.ABarbora Riganová
III.BAnna Riníková
II.DTomáš Rodziňák
IV.DPetra Romanová
II.CLucia Ropeková
IV.DVeronika Rusňáková
IV.CPeter Ružička
II.BMonika Sabolová
IV.DBarbora Sabolová
II.DJaroslava Sakáčová
IV.DMagdaléna Saloková
II.AMonika Salová
II.CMichal Samek
IV.BKarol Samek
1.Veronika Sedláková
1.Simona Selecká
II.DKlaudia Semanová
1.Renáta Serenčová
1.Karin Schmögnerová
1.Veronika Silvaiová
1.Simona Sivá
II.BMatej Skyba
III.BMária Skybová
1.Dávid Slota
1.Jana Smolková
III.AZuzana Smolková
1.Barbora Solárová
1.Ema Sopková
1.Alexandra Suchá
IV.AStanislava Sukeľová
III.BMartin Syč-Kriváň
II.ALesana Szabóová
IV.BLucia Szalonová
IV.AJakub Szamosi
II.ASofia Szaniszlóová
III.CDaša Szanyiová
II.CRichard Szilágyi
IV.AAlexandra Šebová
IV.ADominika Šebová
IV.BĽuboš Šefčík
III.AKristína Šeligová
1.Lujza - Katarína Šimková
III.CJakub Šimoňák
III.ALucia Škapincová
1.Kristína Škovranová
II.BErik Šoffa
1.Peter Šofranko
IV.DAntónia Šofranková
II.CGabriel Eduardovyč Šoltes
IV.ARadka Šottníková
III.CMarek Štefanik
II.BMiriam Štefková
III.CPeter Štempeľ
III.DMichaela Štofaníková
IV.BBarbara Štubňová
II.CTerézia Šudáková
1.Ján Šuľak
III.DDávid Takáč
III.DMária Takáčová
III.DSilvia Takáčová
IV.CTatiana Takáčová
II.CAdrián Tamáš
IV.BTomáš Taraba
III.BDorota Tarhaničová
III.BMaroš Terefenko
II.CGabriela Thúrová
II.DĽudmila  Timuľáková
IV.AKatarína Timurová
III.BKatarína Tkáčová
IV.DBianka Tkáčová
II.BŠtefan Tobákoš
III.DMária Tomášová
1.Laura Tomašovičová
III.DTomáš Tomčik
1.Monika Tomčiková
II.APatrícia Tomková
IV.CMartin Tóth
II.BMiroslav Tóth
III.APavol Tóth
II.BJúlia Tóthová
1.Klaudia Tóthová
1.Lenka Tóthová
II.AMatúš Trávniček
III.CMonika Tresová
II.BDiana Uliková
II.BSimona Uliková
III.BDaniel Ungvarský
II.DDominik Urban
IV.BPatrik Urban
1.Marko Vadász
IV.APatrícia Vágašiová
IV.ASamuel Valenčík
IV.DMartina Vaľková
1.Daniela Vargová
II.CKristína Vargovčíková
1.Michal Varchola
II.BAndrea Vašková
IV.DGabriela Vavraková
IV.CKatarína Verebová
II.AJakub Vereš
IV.CVeronika Vernarecová
III.AMatej Vertaľ
III.BBianka Vilinská
1.Natália Vilinská
IV.AKatarína Višňovská
1.Erik Vitez
II.ABenjamín Vodrážka
III.DKristína Vojčíková
III.DLenka Vraňová
1.Anna Výrostková
III.DMartina Výrostková
II.BMária Vysokaiová
II.ARudolf Weiss
IV.BAndrea Záhumenská
II.AJana Zaicová
III.BMária Zajacová
IV.AŠtefan Záviš
IV.DMatúš Zeťák
IV.CJúlia Zlaczká
II.CFrantišek Žido
II.APeter Žido

© aScAgenda 2015.0.928 agenda.skoly.org Stránka aktualizovaná: 03.07.2015